Bermuda National Sports Centre - Site License  07/16/2013 - 6:48 PM
                      NatWest Island Games XV                       
                            Bermuda 2013                            
 
 Event 9  Men 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Black, Ian             24 Jersey            2:11.98    2:04.77  
                 12.79        27.59 (14.80)
          44.22 (16.63)     1:00.09 (15.87)
        1:17.13 (17.04)     1:34.85 (17.72)
        1:50.43 (15.58)     2:04.77 (14.34)
  2 Gifford, Felix         19 Shetland Is       2:07.51    2:05.97  
                 12.70        27.77 (15.07)
          44.78 (17.01)     1:01.17 (16.39)
        1:19.22 (18.05)     1:37.19 (17.97)
        1:51.95 (14.76)     2:05.97 (14.02)
  3 Osborne, Jeremy        23 Guernsey          2:10.79    2:07.26  
                 12.46        27.40 (14.94)
          44.33 (16.93)     1:00.47 (16.14)
        1:18.19 (17.72)     1:36.73 (18.54)
        1:52.54 (15.81)     2:07.26 (14.72)
  4 Bensadon, Colin        25 Gibraltar         2:12.19    2:08.62  
                 12.56        27.80 (15.24)
          44.84 (17.04)     1:01.13 (16.29)
        1:19.61 (18.48)     1:38.27 (18.66)
        1:54.32 (16.05)     2:08.62 (14.30)
  5 Price, Donnie          17 Shetland Is       2:12.73    2:13.42  
                 13.39        28.90 (15.51)
          46.54 (17.64)     1:03.14 (16.60)
        1:23.06 (19.92)     1:42.69 (19.63)
        1:59.28 (16.59)     2:13.42 (14.14)
  6 Mercadal Mascaró, Jos  20 Menorca           2:12.44    2:16.21  
                 12.63        27.61 (14.98)
          45.15 (17.54)     1:02.22 (17.07)
        1:23.60 (21.38)     1:44.52 (20.92)
        2:00.83 (16.31)     2:16.21 (15.38)
  7 Jackson, Garth         15 Jersey            2:18.37    2:19.12  
                 13.37        29.46 (16.09)
          47.95 (18.49)     1:05.38 (17.43)
        1:26.25 (20.87)     1:47.52 (21.27)
        2:03.99 (16.47)     2:19.12 (15.13)
  8 Oakley, Luke           17 Isle of Wight     2:19.87    2:21.55  
                 13.34        29.67 (16.33)
          47.54 (17.87)     1:05.18 (17.64)
        1:27.81 (22.63)     1:50.48 (22.67)
        2:06.86 (16.38)     2:21.55 (14.69)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Butler, Geoffrey       17 Cayman Is         2:13.07             
                 13.66        29.49 (15.83)
          46.92 (17.43)     1:03.04 (16.12)
        1:22.85 (19.81)     1:43.43 (20.58)
        1:58.95 (15.52)     2:13.07 (14.12)
  8 Hollingsworth, Thomas  25 Guernsey          2:13.30             
                 12.06        25.99 (13.93)
          42.28 (16.29)       58.92 (16.64)
        1:20.23 (21.31)     1:41.36 (21.13)
        1:58.28 (16.92)     2:13.30 (15.02)
  9 Davies, Guy            16 Isle of Man       2:15.15             
                 13.53        29.97 (16.44)
          48.82 (18.85)     1:07.39 (18.57)
        1:25.30 (17.91)     1:43.43 (18.13)
        2:00.08 (16.65)     2:15.15 (15.07)
 10 Carlsson, Gustav       19 Aland             2:15.36             
 13 Patterson, Nicholas    19 Bermuda           2:20.26             
                 12.78        27.92 (15.14)
          46.88 (18.96)     1:04.34 (17.46)
        1:26.81 (22.47)     1:49.18 (22.37)
        2:05.51 (16.33)     2:20.26 (14.75)
 14 Oag, Bobby             27 Orkney            2:26.84             
                 14.20        30.23 (16.03)
          49.77 (19.54)     1:08.80 (19.03)
        1:30.66 (21.86)     1:52.67 (22.01)
        2:10.67 (18.00)     2:26.84 (16.17)