Bermuda National Sports Centre - Site License  07/16/2013 - 6:48 PM
                      NatWest Island Games XV                       
                            Bermuda 2013                            
 
 Event 9  Men 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gifford, Felix         19 Shetland Is       2:09.59    2:07.51  
  2 Osborne, Jeremy        23 Guernsey          2:13.88    2:10.79  
  3 Black, Ian             24 Jersey            2:06.55    2:11.98  
                 12.82        27.71 (14.89)
          44.22 (16.51)     1:00.49 (16.27)
        1:19.22 (18.73)     1:38.51 (19.29)
        1:55.91 (17.40)     2:11.98 (16.07)
  4 Bensadon, Colin        25 Gibraltar         2:07.63    2:12.19  
  5 Mercadal Mascaró, Jos  20 Menorca           2:18.89    2:12.44  
  6 Price, Donnie          17 Shetland Is       2:13.63    2:12.73  
                 13.79        29.01 (15.22)
          46.47 (17.46)     1:03.06 (16.59)
        1:22.85 (19.79)     1:42.05 (19.20)
        1:58.29 (16.24)     2:12.73 (14.44)
  7 Butler, Geoffrey       17 Cayman Is         2:14.60    2:13.07  
                 13.66        29.49 (15.83)
          46.92 (17.43)     1:03.04 (16.12)
        1:22.85 (19.81)     1:43.43 (20.58)
        1:58.95 (15.52)     2:13.07 (14.12)
  8 Hollingsworth, Thomas  25 Guernsey          2:09.30    2:13.30  
                 12.06        25.99 (13.93)
          42.28 (16.29)       58.92 (16.64)
        1:20.23 (21.31)     1:41.36 (21.13)
        1:58.28 (16.92)     2:13.30 (15.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Guy            16 Isle of Man       2:14.42    2:15.15  
                 13.53        29.97 (16.44)
          48.82 (18.85)     1:07.39 (18.57)
        1:25.30 (17.91)     1:43.43 (18.13)
        2:00.08 (16.65)     2:15.15 (15.07)
 10 Carlsson, Gustav       19 Aland             2:14.57    2:15.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jackson, Garth         15 Jersey            2:20.50    2:18.37  
 12 Oakley, Luke           17 Isle of Wight     2:29.03    2:19.87  
 13 Patterson, Nicholas    19 Bermuda           2:19.96    2:20.26  
                 12.78        27.92 (15.14)
          46.88 (18.96)     1:04.34 (17.46)
        1:26.81 (22.47)     1:49.18 (22.37)
        2:05.51 (16.33)     2:20.26 (14.75)
 14 Oag, Bobby             27 Orkney            2:21.20    2:26.84  
                 14.20        30.23 (16.03)
          49.77 (19.54)     1:08.80 (19.03)
        1:30.66 (21.86)     1:52.67 (22.01)
        2:10.67 (18.00)     2:26.84 (16.17)