Bermuda National Sports Centre - Site License  07/17/2013 - 9:54 AM
                      NatWest Island Games XV                       
                            Bermuda 2013                            
 
 Event 23  Men 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Halsall, Grant         19 Isle of Man         58.10      57.81  
                 11.69        26.03 (14.34)
          42.87 (16.84)       57.81 (14.94)
  2 Aavik, Priit           18 Saaremaa          1:00.34      59.61  
                 11.77        26.27 (14.50)
          44.88 (18.61)       59.61 (14.73)
  3 Gifford, Felix         19 Shetland Is         59.96    1:00.05  
                 12.30        27.34 (15.04)
          45.48 (18.14)     1:00.05 (14.57)
  4 Black, Ian             24 Jersey              59.80    1:00.17  
                 12.45        27.55 (15.10)
          44.37 (16.82)     1:00.17 (15.80)
  5 Lowndes, Ben           27 Guernsey          1:00.13    1:00.86  
                 12.25        27.01 (14.76)
          44.86 (17.85)     1:00.86 (16.00)
  6 Le Couillard, Simon    26 Jersey              59.12    1:01.41  
                 12.07        27.43 (15.36)
          46.45 (19.02)     1:01.41 (14.96)
  7 Guthrie, Luke          17 Isle of Man       1:02.10    1:01.50  
                 12.89        28.13 (15.24)
          46.45 (18.32)     1:01.50 (15.05)
  8 MacGregor, Callum      20 Shetland Is       1:06.59    1:01.74  
                 12.48        28.33 (15.85)
          46.95 (18.62)     1:01.74 (14.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mercadal Mascaró, Jos  20 Menorca           1:03.85    1:02.94  
                 12.31        28.50 (16.19)
          48.07 (19.57)     1:02.94 (14.87)
 10 Barber, Matt           19 Isle of Wight     1:06.41    1:05.02  
                 13.33        30.29 (16.96)
          48.90 (18.61)     1:05.02 (16.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blackman, David        18 Isle of Wight     1:06.72    1:05.03  
                 13.55        30.18 (16.63)
          49.57 (19.39)     1:05.03 (15.46)
 12 Manson, Ross           18 Orkney            1:11.00    1:06.07  
                 14.06        31.72 (17.66)
          50.33 (18.61)     1:06.07 (15.74)
 13 Oag, Bobby             27 Orkney            1:07.19    1:06.32  
                 13.67        30.81 (17.14)
          50.49 (19.68)     1:06.32 (15.83)
 14 Gonzalez, Jordan       17 Gibraltar         1:05.00    1:08.09  
                 13.44        28.80 (15.36)
          50.91 (22.11)     1:08.09 (17.18)