Bermuda National Sports Centre - Site License 
                      NatWest Island Games XV                       
                            Bermuda 2013                            
 
 Event 29  Men 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fraser, Brett          23 Cayman Is           24.81      24.09  
                 10.81        24.09 (13.28)
  2 Fraser, Shaune         25 Cayman Is           24.31      24.37  
                 11.11        24.37 (13.26)
  3 Hollingsworth, Thomas  25 Guernsey            25.72      24.92  
                 11.45        24.92 (13.47)
  4 Halsall, Grant         19 Isle of Man         25.20      24.95  
                 11.53        24.95 (13.42)
  5 Le Couillard, Simon    26 Jersey              25.98      25.30  
                 11.88        25.30 (13.42)
  6 Aavik, Priit           18 Saaremaa            26.27      25.57  
                 11.85        25.57 (13.72)
  7 Sanderson, James       20 Gibraltar           26.17      25.83  
                 12.06        25.83 (13.77)
  8 Mercadal Mascaró, Jos  20 Menorca             25.49      25.86  
                 11.99        25.86 (13.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beaton, Alexander      22 Guernsey            26.69      26.16  
                 12.11        26.16 (14.05)
 10 Carlsson, Gustav       19 Aland               26.09      26.29  
                 12.16        26.29 (14.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Nicholas    19 Bermuda             26.58      26.38  
                 12.29        26.38 (14.09)
 12 Gifford, Felix         19 Shetland Is         26.28      26.54  
                 12.41        26.54 (14.13)
 13 MacGregor, Callum      20 Shetland Is         27.11      26.70  
                 12.46        26.70 (14.24)
 14 Guthrie, Luke          17 Isle of Man         27.45      27.44  
                 12.64        27.44 (14.80)
 15 Oakley, Luke           17 Isle of Wight       29.34      28.46  
                 13.26        28.46 (15.20)
 16 Munro, Jordan          16 Orkney              29.36      28.75  
                 13.33        28.75 (15.42)
 17 Barber, Matt           19 Isle of Wight       28.63      28.94  
                 13.10        28.94 (15.84)
 18 Webb, Fionn            16 Orkney              32.46      31.88  
                 14.81        31.88 (17.07)